skip navigation

Concession Schedule

Concession Schedule

9/8/2018 Team #1 Team #2 Game Time
8:00-9:30am Spirit (GU12) Comets (BU14) 9:40am
9:30-11am Union (BU12) Timbers (BU12) 12:40pm
11am-12:30pm Pixies (GU09) Saw Sharkes (BU10) 1:10pm
12:30-2pm Cougars (GU08) Thorns (GU12) 2:10
2-3:30pm Rapids (BU12) Knights (BU14) 12:40pm
9/15/2018 Team #1 Team #2 Game Time
8:00-9:30am Whitecaps (BU12) Red Stars (GU12) 9:40am
9:30-11am Mambas (BU06) Geckos (BU07) 8am
11am-12:30pm Bearded Seals (BU08) Gila Monsters (BU07) 9:10am
12:30-2pm Meerkats (GU05) Crocodiles (BU05) 11am
2-3:30pm Leopards (GU08) Dash (GU12) 12:40pm
9/22/2018 Team #1 Team #2 Game Time
8:00-9:30am Toreros (GU14) Impact (BU12) 9:40am
9:30-11am Basilisks (BU07) Iguanas (BU07) 8am
11am-12:30pm Caribous (BU08) Arctic Foxes (BU08) 9:10am
12:30-2pm Antelopes (BU05) Gazelles (GU05) 11am
2-3:30pm Lions (GU08) Torrent (GU12) 12:40pm
9/29/2018 Team #1 Team #2 Game Time
8:00-9:30am Wildebeest (BU05) Red Foxes (GU06) 10am
9:30-11am Cobras (BU06) Frilled Lizards (BU07) 8am
11am-12:30pm Snowy Owls (BU08) Wolverines (BU08) 9:10am
12:30-2pm Phoenix (GU10) Gamora (GU10) 10:40am
2-3:30pm Bobcats (GU08) Dynamo (BU12) 12:40pm
10/6/2018 Team #1 Team #2 Game Time
8:00-9:30am Koalas (GU06) Vultures (BU05) 10am
9:30-11am Vipers (BU06) Horned Lizards (BU07) 8am
11am-12:30pm Oxes (BU08) Polar Bears (BU08) 9:10am
12:30-2pm Brownie (GU09) Jubilee (GU10) 10:40am
2-3:30pm Mermaids (GU09) Groot (BU10) 1:10pm
10/13/2018 Team #1 Team #2 Game Time
8:00-9:30am Hummingbirds (GU07) Ravens (GU07) 10:20am Game
9:30-11am Komodo Dragons (BU07) Tiger Sharks (BU09) 8am Game
11am-12:30pm Earthquakes (BU12) Spartans (BU14) 9:10am Game
12:30-2pm Sky Blue (GU12) Zebras (GU05) 11am Game
2-3:30pm Mako Sharks (BU09) Star Lord (BU10) 1:10pm Game
10/20/2018 Team #1 Team #2 Game Time
8:00-9:30am Doves (GU07) Great White Sharks (BU09) 10:20am/10:40am
9:30-11am Spiderman (BU10) Emus (GU06) 8am
11am-12:30pm Storm (GU10) Thor (BU10) 9:25am
12:30-2pm Hulk (BU10) Bull Sharks (BU09) 10:40am
2-3:30pm Black Tip Sharks (BU09) Leopard Sharks (BU09) 1:10pm
10/27/2018 Team #1 Team #2 Game Time
8:00-9:30am Swans (GU07) Sparrows (GU07) 10:20am
9:30-11am Fire Skinks (BU07) Night Lizards (BU07) 8am
11am-12:30pm Panthers (GU08) Sugar Gliders (GU06) 12:40pm/10am
12:30-2pm Lynx (GU08) Lorikeets (GU07) 11:30am
11/3/2018 Team #1 Team #2 Game Time
8:00-9:30am Scarlets Macaws (GU07) Crowned Cranes (GU07) 10:20am
9:30-11am Whiptails (BU07) Boas (BU06) 8am
11am-12:30pm Snowshoe Hares (BU08) Chameleons (BU07) 9:10am
12:30-2pm Golden Pheasants (GU07) Tigers (GU08) 11:30am
11/10/2018 Team #1 Team #2 Game Time
8:00-9:30am Kangaroos (GU06) Wallabies (GU06) 12pm
9:30-11am Anacondas (BU06) Kingsnakes (BU06) 8am
11am-12:30pm Arctic Wolves (BU08) Flamingos (GU07) 10:20am
12:30-2pm Rhinos (BU05) Buffalos (BU05) 10am